PROGRAMME

Programme

-
27. 2.
Tue

Kytice

Antonín Dvořák / Richard Ševčík
11:00–12:10 The Small Stage
29. 2.
Thu

Tchaikovsky

Anna Vita
19:00–21:00 The Grand Theatre
VD7
Last 29 tickets
13. 3.
Wed

Edith - the Sparrow from the Suburbs

Libor Vaculík / Petr Malásek / Václav Kopta
19:00–21:20 The Grand Theatre
B1
Last ticket
16. 3.
Sat

Edith - the Sparrow from the Suburbs

Libor Vaculík / Petr Malásek / Václav Kopta
19:00–21:20 The Grand Theatre
Z
Last 2 tickets
17. 3.
Sun

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
17:00–18:25 The Small Stage
0 free, 5 reserved
21. 3.
Thu

Jiří Pokorný
10:00 The New Stage
22. 3.
Fri

Jiří Pokorný
10:00 The New Stage
23. 3.
Sat

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
A
Tickets on sale from 4. 3. 2024 10:00
27. 3.
Wed

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS2
Sold Out
31. 3.
Sun

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS6
3. 4.
Wed

Swan Lake

Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
19:00–21:30 The Grand Theatre
Last 7 tickets
4. 4.
Thu

Swan Lake

Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
19:00–21:30 The Grand Theatre
B2
Last 3 tickets
6. 4.
Sat

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS5
Last 52 tickets
10. 4.
Wed

Tchaikovsky

Anna Vita
19:00–21:00 The Grand Theatre
VD2
11. 4.
Thu

Tchaikovsky

Anna Vita
19:00–21:00 The Grand Theatre
VD3
14. 4.
Sun

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
15:00–16:25 The Small Stage
B5
Sold Out
14. 4.
Sun

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
17:00–18:25 The Small Stage
0 free, 8 reserved
19. 4.
Fri

Heart

Richard Ševčík / Jan Rejent / Pavel Lochman
19:00–20:50 The New Stage
Last 5 tickets
21. 4.
Sun

Kytice

Antonín Dvořák / Richard Ševčík
19:00–20:10 The Small Stage
0 free, 6 reserved
23. 4.
Tue

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS1
Last 48 tickets
24. 4.
Wed

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
KMD
Last 65 tickets
28. 4.
Sun

Tchaikovsky

Anna Vita
19:00–21:00 The Grand Theatre
VD6
2. 5.
Thu

BALET GALA 2024

19:00 The Grand Theatre
5. 5.
Sun

Swan Lake

Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
19:00–21:30 The Grand Theatre
7. 5.
Tue

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
10:00–11:25 The Small Stage
8. 5.
Wed

Swan Lake

Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
19:00–21:30 The Grand Theatre
12. 5.
Sun

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
15:00–16:25 The Small Stage
J1
0 free, 2 reserved
12. 5.
Sun

The Little Mermaid

Petr Hora / Marika Mikanová
17:00–18:25 The Small Stage
J2
Sold Out
15. 5.
Wed

Kytice

Antonín Dvořák / Richard Ševčík
19:00–20:10 The Small Stage
18. 5.
Sat

Baletní inspirace

19:00 The Small Stage
23. 5.
Thu

Richard Ševčík / Jan Matásek
10:00 The Small Stage
24. 5.
Fri

Richard Ševčík / Jan Matásek
10:00 The Small Stage
25. 5.
Sat

Geiko

Richard Ševčík / Jan Matásek
19:00–20:30 The Small Stage
0 free, 91 reserved
28. 5.
Tue

Edith - the Sparrow from the Suburbs

Libor Vaculík / Petr Malásek / Václav Kopta
19:00–21:20 The Grand Theatre
KMD
Last 36 tickets
30. 5.
Thu

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS3
31. 5.
Fri

The Little Prince

Jiří Pokorný / Gabriela Vermelho
19:00 The New Stage
NS4
Last 37 tickets

Partners