PROGRAMM

Gespielte Titel

 
Name Autor Szene Premiere Dernière
Othello Arrigo Boito Das Grosse Theater 8. 10. 1966 31. 5. 1967
Husaři Pierre Aristide Bréal Komorní divadlo 2. 10. 1966 25. 10. 1967
Robin Zbojník Jiří Voskovec / Jan Werich Komorní divadlo 25. 9. 1966 11. 2. 1967
Veselé windsorské paničky William Shakespeare Komorní divadlo 9. 7. 1966 18. 3. 1967
Krajkový šátek Heinrich Bohrmann Komorní divadlo 25. 6. 1966 3. 3. 1968
Čert a Káča Adolf Wenig Das Grosse Theater 11. 6. 1966 9. 3. 1980
Opory společnosti Henrik Ibsen Komorní divadlo 28. 5. 1966 23. 11. 1966
Jean a já (neověřitelné) André Guelma Komorní divadlo 21. 5. 1966 21. 5. 1966
Pták Ohnivák/Maličkosti/Čarodějná láska Michail Fokin/Věra Untermüllerová,G.Martinez Sierra Das Grosse Theater 20. 5. 1966 14. 12. 1966
L´arte della Commedia Eduardo de Filippo Das Grosse Theater 14. 5. 1966 2. 12. 1966
Lhář Carlo Goldoni Malé divadlo 23. 4. 1966 27. 1. 1967
Král tuláků ( neexistuje - již zanešen pod premiéra 17.4.1965) Rudolf Friml Das Grosse Theater 18. 4. 1966 10. 12. 1967
Fidelio Sonnleithner/Treitschke Das Grosse Theater 16. 4. 1966 22. 11. 1967
Čtyřicet zlosynů a jedno neviňátko Oldřich Daněk Das Grosse Theater 2. 4. 1966 31. 10. 1966
Noc v Edenu Georges Feydeau Malé divadlo 19. 3. 1966 7. 12. 1966
Ples v opeře V.Léon/H.von Waldberg Das Grosse Theater 6. 3. 1966 2. 2. 1969
Bohéma L.Illica/G.Giacosa Das Grosse Theater 19. 2. 1966 28. 4. 1968
Vyrozumění Václav Havel Das Grosse Theater 6. 2. 1966 29. 3. 1966
Charleyova teta Jevan Brandon-Thomas Malé divadlo 30. 1. 1966 28. 6. 1967
Lumpacivagabundus Johann Nepomuk Nestroy Malé divadlo 8. 1. 1966 13. 11. 1966
Zuzana Vojířová Jiří Pauer Das Grosse Theater 5. 12. 1965 12. 12. 1966
Tvrdohlavá žena Josef Kajetán Tyl Komorní divadlo 4. 12. 1965 13. 5. 1966
Sběrač malin Fritz Hochwälder Malé divadlo 27. 11. 1965 23. 3. 1966
My Fair Lady Alan Jay Lerner Das Grosse Theater 13. 11. 1965 1. 6. 1968
Bachčisarajská fontána N.Volkov Das Grosse Theater 31. 10. 1965 29. 11. 1966
Případ ve Vichy Arthur Miller Das Grosse Theater 17. 10. 1965 18. 6. 1966
Eugen Oněgin P.I.Čajkovskij/Šilovskij Das Grosse Theater 2. 10. 1965 27. 3. 1974
Gazdina roba Gabriela Preissová Malé divadlo 25. 9. 1965 10. 3. 1966
Pěst na oko Jiří Voskovec /Jan Werich Malé divadlo 11. 9. 1965 30. 12. 1965
Alchymista Vladislav Vančura Das Grosse Theater 5. 9. 1965 5. 1. 1966
Dva na houpačce William Gibson Malé divadlo 6. 7. 1965 17. 2. 1966
Trubadúr Salvadore Cammarano Das Grosse Theater 27. 6. 1965 9. 3. 1968
Perly panny Serafinky J.Balda/E.Brožík Malé divadlo 12. 6. 1965 16. 4. 1967
Zpívající Benátky Adolf Hoffmeister Jaroslav Ježek Malé divadlo 30. 5. 1965 31. 12. 1965
Maškaráda/Symfonie/Metamorfózy Věra Untermüllerová Das Grosse Theater 29. 5. 1965 14. 2. 1966
Metamorfózy Věra Untermüllerová Das Grosse Theater 29. 5. 1965 14. 2. 1966
Symfonie Věra Untermüllerová Das Grosse Theater 29. 5. 1965 14. 2. 1966
Libuše Josef Wenzig Das Grosse Theater 8. 5. 1965 9. 5. 1974
Veta za vetu William Shakespeare Malé divadlo 17. 4. 1965 23. 11. 1965
Král tuláků Rudolf Friml Das Grosse Theater 17. 4. 1965 10. 12. 1967
Kde nekončí prašné cesty Igor Rusnák Malé divadlo 27. 3. 1965 27. 6. 1965
Příhody lišky Bystroušky Leoš Janáček Das Grosse Theater 20. 3. 1965 20. 4. 1966
Černá kočka František Daniel / Miloš Kratochvíl Malé divadlo 21. 2. 1965 2. 5. 1965
Dobrý člověk ze Sečuanu Bertolt Brecht Das Grosse Theater 14. 2. 1965 24. 10. 1965
Opalu má každý rád John Patrick Malé divadlo 30. 1. 1965 1. 9. 1965
Šárka Zdeněk Fibich Das Grosse Theater 16. 1. 1965 25. 4. 1965
Ptáčník Carl Zeller Das Grosse Theater 19. 12. 1964 7. 3. 1966
Manon Lescaut Vítězslav Nezval Malé divadlo 7. 12. 1964 2. 1. 1966
Pohádka o Honzovi Oskar Nedbal Das Grosse Theater 5. 12. 1964 7. 2. 1966
Osm rozhněvaných žen Miloslav Stehlík Malé divadlo 18. 11. 1964 3. 3. 1965

Theaterpartner