web banner univerzal

leden 2019
  Velké divadlo Nová scéna Malá scéna
  Velké divadlo Nová scéna Malá scéna
1
úterý
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
2
středa
opera
Giuseppe Verdi
19:00
-
21:40
V10
muzikál
Bruce Joel Rubin / Dave Stewart / Glen Ballard
19:00
-
21:35
S4
Enigmatické variace
19:00
-
20:20
zadáno
3
čtvrtek
balet
Petr Iljič Čajkovskij
19:00
-
21:30
KMD14
muzikál
Jerome Robbins / Arthur Laurents / Leonard Bernstein / Stephen Sondheim
19:00
-
21:30
S5
- nehraje se -
4
pátek
opera
Claudio Monteverdi
19:00
-
21:10
S6
muzikál
Bruce Joel Rubin / Dave Stewart / Glen Ballard
19:00
-
21:35
N4
- nehraje se -
5
sobota
- nehraje se -
muzikál
Terrence McNally / David Yazbek
19:00
-
22:00
činohra
Josef Čapek
11:00
činohra
Josef Čapek
13:00
6
neděle
opera
Miroslav Kubička
14:00
-
16:00
D
- nehraje se -
činohra
Ján Šimko a kol.
19:00
-
20:15
7
pondělí
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
8
úterý
balet
Alexandr Konstantinovič Glazunov
19:00
-
21:20
S3
- nehraje se -
činohra
Jean-Luc Lagarce
19:00
-
20:30
MS
9
středa
opera
Giuseppe Verdi
19:00
-
21:40
V14
muzikál
Jerome Robbins / Arthur Laurents / Leonard Bernstein / Stephen Sondheim
19:00
-
21:30
zadáno
- nehraje se -
10
čtvrtek
opera
Miroslav Kubička
19:00
-
21:00
KMD10
muzikál
Tim Rice / Andrew Lloyd Weber
N7 19:00
- nehraje se -
11
pátek
opera
Giuseppe Verdi
19:00
-
21:40
V12
muzikál
Tim Rice / Andrew Lloyd Weber
N12 19:00
- nehraje se -
12
sobota
opera
Zdeněk Fibich
19:00
-
21:45
S8
činohra
Carlo Goldoni
19:00
-
21:15
balet
Witold Lutosławski / Krzysztof Penderecki
19:00
premiéra
13
neděle
činohra
Agatha Christie
14:00
-
16:00
O1
opera
Ambroise Thomas
16:00
-
18:45
Z
muzikál
Jiří Chalupa / Jiří Zmožek / Zdeněk Borovec
14:00
-
15:15
muzikál
Jiří Chalupa / Jiří Zmožek / Zdeněk Borovec
17:00
-
18:15
14
pondělí
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
15
úterý
činohra
V9 19:00
- nehraje se -
balet
Witold Lutosławski / Krzysztof Penderecki
19:00
16
středa
činohra
Agatha Christie
11:00
-
13:00
S10
zadáno
balet
Jan Kučera
19:00
-
20:30
V2
- nehraje se -
opera
Bedřich Smetana
17:00
-
18:00
17
čtvrtek
- nehraje se -
činohra
Antonín Procházka
19:00
-
21:10
muzikál
Ondřej Brousek / Radek Balaš
19:00
-
21:15
18
pátek
činohra
19:00
-
20:30
V4
- nehraje se -
muzikál
Stephen Sondheim / Hugh Wheeler
19:00
-
21:50
19
sobota
opera
Jacques Offenbach
19:00
-
21:10
pro seniory
muzikál
Jerome Robbins / Arthur Laurents / Leonard Bernstein / Stephen Sondheim
19:00
-
21:30
S9
- nehraje se -
20
neděle
balet
Jan Kučera
19:00
-
20:30
V17
muzikál
Terrence McNally / Marc Shaiman / Scott Wittman
14:00
-
16:45
O2
opera
Antonín Dvořák
11:00
-
12:00
činohra
Jean-Luc Lagarce
19:00
-
20:30
21
pondělí
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
22
úterý
činohra
S7 19:00
- nehraje se -
muzikál
Stephen Sondheim / Hugh Wheeler
19:00
-
21:50
23
středa
činohra
Agatha Christie
19:00
-
21:00
KMD10
muzikál
Zdenek Merta / Stanislav Moša
11:00
-
13:00
zadáno
- nehraje se -
24
čtvrtek
- nehraje se -
činohra
Molière
19:00
-
21:10
- nehraje se -
25
pátek
činohra
Josef Kajetán Tyl
19:00
-
21:00
S2
muzikál
Bruce Joel Rubin / Dave Stewart / Glen Ballard
19:00
-
21:35
N8
- nehraje se -
26
sobota
muzikál
Jerry Bock / Joseph Stein / Sheldon Harnick
17:00
-
20:00
- nehraje se -
činohra
Josef Čapek
J2 17.00
27
neděle
- nehraje se -
muzikál
Jerome Robbins / Arthur Laurents / Leonard Bernstein / Stephen Sondheim
14:00
-
16:30
činohra
Josef Čapek
13:00
28
pondělí
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
29
úterý
- nehraje se -
- nehraje se -
opera
Ralph Benatzky
19:00
-
21:10
pro seniory
30
středa
balet
Jan Kučera
19:00
-
20:30
V6
muzikál
Terrence McNally / David Yazbek
19:00
-
22:00
činohra
MOPED
19:00
-
20:30
pro seniory
31
čtvrtek
muzikál
Jerry Bock / Joseph Stein / Sheldon Harnick
19:00
-
22:00
S5
činohra
Molière
19:00
-
21:10
N3
- nehraje se -